Cisco Helpdesk

Cisco Helpdesk

Product Eligibility

Important Information

Eligibility information on this page is subject to the criteria listed in the Important Eligibility Information section.

Browse » Hardware » SFP10G

SKU Description Eligible Notes
PK-SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 100%
PK-SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF 100%
PK-SFP10G-AC10M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meter, active 100%
PK-SFP10G-AC7M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7 Meter, active 100%
PK-SFP10G-C3M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter, passive 100%
PK-SFP10G-C5M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter, passive 100%