Cisco Helpdesk

Cisco Helpdesk

Product Eligibility

Important Information

Eligibility information on this page is subject to the criteria listed in the Important Eligibility Information section.

Browse » Hardware » ONS 15454 » Misc SFP Optics - MSPP- 15454

SKU Description Eligible Notes
ONS-SE-Z1 SFP-OC48IR1,12/3SR1,GE LX STM S-16.1,I-4,I-1,1310nm EXT-TEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SE-Z1= SFP-OC48IR1,12/3SR1,GE LX STM S-16.1,I-4,I-1,1310nm EXT-TEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SE-ZE-EL SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45 Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SE-ZE-EL= SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45 Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.