Cisco Helpdesk

Cisco Helpdesk

Product Eligibility

Important Information

Eligibility information on this page is subject to the criteria listed in the Important Eligibility Information section.

Browse » Hardware » ONS 15454 » 2.5G SFP Optics

SKU Description Eligible Notes
ONS-SE-2G-L2= SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SE-2G-S1= SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SI-2G-I1 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SI-2G-I1= SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SI-2G-L1 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC, ITEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SI-2G-L1= SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC, ITEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SI-2G-L2 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, ITEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SI-2G-L2= SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, ITEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SI-2G-S1 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SI-2G-S1= SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.