Cisco Helpdesk

Cisco Helpdesk

Product Eligibility

Important Information

Eligibility information on this page is subject to the criteria listed in the Important Eligibility Information section.

Browse » Hardware » Carrier Packet Transport - CPT » 100M Ethernet SFP Optics- CPT

SKU Description Eligible Notes
ONS-SE-100-BX10D= SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SE-100-BX10U= SFP -10/100 BX-U, EXT Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SI-100-FX= SFP - 100Mbps Short Reach - 1310nm - MM - LC, ITEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.
ONS-SI-100-LX10= SFP - 100Mbps Long Reach - 1310nm - SM - LC, ITEMP Undetermined Please use the Questions tab to inquire about this product SKU.